Bestockte Rebflächen der Weinbaubereiche in Baden im Jahr 2015

WeinbaubereicheRebfläche [ha]RotweinrebsortenWeißweinrebsorten
Badische Bergstraße389152237
Bodensee592266326
Breisgau1612729883
Kaiserstuhl415825381620
Kraichgau1158478680
Markgräflerland316710492118
Ortenau272413261398
Tauberfranken617253364
Tuniberg1064598466
Baden1548164719010

Quelle: Der Badische Winzer